Spenderliste

0001 Błażej Babiuch
0002 Mateusz Derner
0003 Erna Rademacher
0004 Tomasz Kmita-Skarsgård
0005 Volker Schiek
0006 Almut Schiek
0007 Clara Schiek
0008 Daniel Schiek
0009 Robert Schiek
0010 Nikolaus F. Rudolf

0041 Ernst-Alexander von Gersdorff
0042 Peter Brummel und Frau Irmhild
0043 Jacek Małańczuk
0044 Helga Krauss
0045 Reinhard Fuchs
0046 Thomas Ueberall
0047 Barbara Illner
0048 Jolanta i Marian Kmitowie
0049 Helga Krauss
0050 Thomas Ueberall

0081 Gisela Reischle-Schedler
0082 Barbara Klaer
0083 Annegret u. Ulrich Mueller
0084 Andreas Wunderlich
0085 Erika Reischle-Schedler
0086 Clemens Graf von Beust
0087 Claudia Clara Lenz

0011 Łukasz Mosur
0012 Krzysztof Urbaniak
0013 Melchior Gaduła
0014 Łukasz Cieślak
0015 Anna Sikora
0016 Bernhard Kehren
0017 Marcin M. Pawlas
0018 Karol Rzepecki
0019 Daria i Ziemowit Stolarscy
0020 Mateusz Minkus

0051 Gisela Reichle-Schedler
0052 Hans-Ulrich Reh
0053 Erika Reichle-Schedler
0054 Hiltrud Greuel
0055 Dr. Hans-Gert Roloff
0056 Susanne Weber
0057 Andreas Kramer
0058 Wolf-Dietrich Weidner
0059 Karl-Heinz Hoffmann
0060 Annemarie Liss

0021 Andreas Grapatin
0022 Augusta Ulbrich
0023 Luzie Ullmann
0024 Friedrich Ullmann
0025 Antonia Grohmann
0026 Heiner Bünger
0027 Dagmar und Rüdiger Schloz
0028 Grażyna Nadriczny-Michalska
0029 Maja Matitschka
0030 Klaus Matitschka

0061 Ruediger Reis-Ellermeier
0062 Klaus-Dieter und Roswitha Härtel
0063 Thomas Ueberall
0064 Michael Jonas
0065 Bettina Scheller
0066 H. Łyczkowska
0067 Thomas Ueberall
0068 Ruth Tietz
0069 Friedemann Lillge
0070 Gilberg Herbert

0031 Dr. Matthias Möckel
0032 Dr. Heike Möckel
0033 Winrich Löhr
0034 Ute Kopf-Zeggert
0035 Männerchor Wiehl-Bielstein
0036 Erika Reischle-Schedler
0037 Dr. Jörg Langholz
0038 Dietmar Wagner
0039 Claudia Clara Lenz
0040 Anna Oryńska

0071 Friedemann Lillge
0072 Helmtrud E. und Robert J. de Roo
0073 Dieter Goering
0074 Jörg Langholz
0075 Thomas Ueberall
0076 Reinhard Fuchs
0077 Wolf-Dietrich Weidner
0078 Renate Heinz-Purrmann
0079 Joachim Woermsdorf
0080 Erika Freitag